Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ryan Howard


Mostly Credited As: Ryan Howard
Birth Name: Ryan James Howard
Date Of Birth: November 19, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Ryan Howard




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Office (US) (2005) 
  Promos 09x18: (Apr/04/2013) As Ryan Howard 

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  The Gang Gets Stranded in the Woods 06x11: (Dec/02/2010) As Himself 

Entourage (2004) 
  Lose Yourself 07x10: (Sep/12/2010) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

World Series (1947) 
  2009 World Series Game 6 62x06: (Nov/04/2009) As Philadelphia Phillies Player (Home Run) 
  2009 World Series Game 1 62x01: (Oct/28/2009) As Philadelphia Phillies Player (Double (2)) 
  2008 World Series Game 4 61x04: (Oct/26/2008) As Philadelphia Phillies Player (Home Run (2)) 
  2008 World Series Game 3 61x03: (Oct/25/2008) As Philadelphia Phillies Player (Home Run) 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  David Duchovny, Ryan Howard, Andrew Bird 14x121: (Apr/10/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryan Howard Quotes

No quotes added for this person