Login or register  
TV

Greg Finley

Mostly Credited As: Greg Finley
Birth Name: Gregory P. Finley II
Date Of Birth: December 22, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Portland, Maine

Greg Finley



Greg Finley Greg Finley
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Star-Crossed (2014)As: Drake
The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008)As: Jack Pappas
Episode Cast Credits 

The Flash (2014) 
  Power Outage 01x07: (Nov/25/2014) As Tony Woodward 
  The Flash is Born 01x06: (Nov/18/2014) As Tony Woodward 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Gridiron Soldier 15x16: (Mar/05/2014) As Eddie Thorpe 

Emily Owens, M.D. (2012) 
  Emily and... the Perfect Storm 01x12: (Jan/29/2013) As Dan 

House (2004) 
  Gut Check 08x16: (Apr/09/2012) As Bobby Hatcher 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Shuffle, Ball Change 04x17: (Mar/11/2007) As Grant Hall (1984) 

The Wonderful World of Disney (1997) (1997) 
  Lilo & Stitch 06x02: (Oct/04/2003) Voiced  Various 

Lilo & Stitch: The Series (2003) 
  Lilo & Stitch (Jun/21/2002) Voiced  Various 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  The Next 50 Years 02x14: (Nov/07/1991) As Conrad Scanlon 

Mancuso, FBI (1989) 
  Premature Congratulations 01x19: (Apr/06/1990) As Pinckney 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Mistress 03x04: (Dec/20/1988) As Sgt. Sam Donnelly 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  The Fourth Man 04x20: (Mar/26/1988) As Akerman 

Knots Landing (1979) 
  Just Disappeared (1) 08x01: (Sep/18/1986) As Plain Clothes Detective 
  The Longest Day 07x01: (Sep/26/1985) As Walt 

Knight Rider (1982) (1982) 
  Burial Ground 04x05: (Oct/25/1985) As Chauffeur 
  Inside Out 01x10: (Nov/26/1982) As Prison Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  Thoroughbreds (2) 01x25: (May/08/1985) As Man #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) 
  Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Duke 07x03: (Oct/05/1984) As Ben, [Co-Guest Stars]

Hart to Hart (1979) 
  Harts On the Run 05x12: (Jan/03/1984) As Jeremy 

Hill Street Blues (1981) 
  Ba-bing, Ba-bing 04x02: (Oct/20/1983) As Pitts 

Joanie Loves Chachi (1982) 
  My Dinner with Chachi 02x10: (Dec/09/1982) As The Doctor, [Co-Guest Stars]

The New Odd Couple (1982) 
  The Ides of April 01x01: (Oct/29/1982) As Postman 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Guessing Game 02x03: (Oct/21/1982) As Bookie 

Falcon Crest (1981) 
  Ultimate Answers 01x18: (Apr/16/1982) As Bailiff 
  Penultimate Questions 01x17: (Apr/09/1982) As Bailiff 

CHiPs (1977) 
  Vagabonds 05x02: (Oct/11/1981) As Passenger 
  Jailbirds 03x16: (Jan/12/1980) As Bailiff 

Kolchak: The Night Stalker (1974) 
  The Sentry 01x20: (Mar/28/1975) As Dr. Phillips, [Co-Guest Stars]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greg Finley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..