Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Andy Hirsch (1)


Mostly Credited As: Andy Hirsch (1)
Birth Name: Andrew Aaron Hirsch
Date Of Birth: March 02, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Northbrook, Illinois
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Andy Hirsch (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Liz & Dick (2012)As: Eddie Fisher
The Fanelli Boys (1990)As: Ronnie Fanelli
Episode Cast Credits 

Big Love (2006) 
  Reunion 02x03: (Jun/25/2007) As PR Consultant 

Shark (2006) 
  Fall From Grace 01x20: (Apr/19/2007) As Victor Burke 

Any Day Now (1998) 
  So This Is Intimacy? 02x06: (Sep/26/1999) As Richard 

Step by Step (1991) 
  Poetic Justice 07x05: (Oct/17/1997) As (Mr.) Jace Thompson 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Everybody's Talkin' `Bout It 02x21: (Feb/06/1992) As John Griffin 
  Chuckie's Back 02x17: (Dec/12/1991) As John Griffin 
  My Desperate Valentine 02x16: (Nov/21/1991) As John Griffin 

Falcon Crest (1981) 
  Madness Descending 09x12: (Jan/12/1990) As Daren Wolf 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andy Hirsch (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person