TV

Rebecca Staab


Mostly Credited As: Rebecca Staab
Birth Name: Rebecca Ann Staab
Date Of Birth: July 27, 1961 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hays, Kansas
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Rebecca Staab




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Port Charles (1997)As: Elizabeth Barrington (2002-2003)
Guiding Light (1952)As: Jesse Matthews (1985-1987)
Episode Cast Credits 

Masters of Sex (2013) 
  Phallic Victories 01x11: (Dec/08/2013) As Enid 

Fairly Legal (2011) 
  Finale 02x13: (Jun/15/2012) As Attorney for Rachel & Nora 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Parasite 05x14: (Feb/03/2010) As Lorraine 

The Cleaner (2008) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jul/15/2008) As Judy Astor 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jul/15/2008) As Judy Astor 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #8807 35x203: (Jan/11/2008) As April Stevens 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As April Stevens 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Daddy's Little Girl 06x12: (Jan/19/2006) As Chelsea 
  Daddy's Little Girl 06x12: (Jan/19/2006) As Chelsea 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Zoo York 02x03: (Oct/12/2005) As Jessica Freemont 

NCIS (2003) 
  Terminal Leave 02x06: (Nov/16/2004) As Greta Boyen 
  Terminal Leave 02x06: (Nov/16/2004) As Greta Boyen 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Sean McNamara 02x15: (Sep/28/2004) As Mrs. Camden 
  Sean McNamara 02x15: (Sep/28/2004) As Mrs. Camden 

Dharma & Greg (1997) 
  Judy & Greg 04x16: (Mar/13/2001) As Judy 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Tall Cotton 08x05: (Oct/23/1999) As Julie Gage 
  Tall Cotton 08x05: (Oct/23/1999) As Julie Gage 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Liar, Liar 03x05: (Oct/14/1996) As Simone 
  Liar, Liar 03x05: (Oct/14/1996) As Simone 

Home Improvement (1991) 
  Bachelor Of The Year 04x16: (Feb/07/1995) As Debbie Carver 
  Bachelor Of The Year 04x16: (Feb/07/1995) As Debbie Carver 

Raven (US) (1992) 
  Prey 01x06: (Sep/26/1992) As Dana 

Mancuso, FBI (1989) 
  Kiss the Girls and Make Them Die (2) 01x15: (Feb/16/1990) As Unknown 
  Kiss the Girls and Make Them Die (2) 01x15: (Feb/16/1990) As Unknown 
  Kiss the Girls and Make Them Die (1) 01x14: (Feb/16/1990) As Unknown 

Columbo (1971) 
  Columbo Cries Wolf 09x02: (Jan/20/1990) As Tina 

Dexter (2006) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lucy Gerard 

The Wonder Years (1988) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Miss Lisa Farmer 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Miss Lisa Farmer 

Matlock (1986) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lauren Masters 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As  
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As  

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Deidre 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Deidre 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Deidre 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Deidre 

Love & War (1992) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Woman 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Woman 

P.S.I. Luv U (1991) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Unknown 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Kristin 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Kristin 

The Hat Squad (1992) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Nikki 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rebecca Staab Quotes

No quotes added for this person