TV

J.C. Curtiss


Mostly Credited As: J.C. Curtiss
Birth Name: John C. Curtiss
Date Of Birth: June 24, 1918 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Vance Creek, Minnesota
Date Of Death: October 31, 2000





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dragnet (1967) (1967) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jerry Morgan 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jerry Morgan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J.C. Curtiss Quotes

No quotes added for this person