Login or register  
TV

Irving Schoenberg


Mostly Credited As: Irving Schoenberg
Birth Name: Irving M. Schoenberg
Date Of Birth: December 24, 1912 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: August 16, 1963





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Frontier Doctor (1958)• Film Editor
Coronado 9 (1960)• Film Editor
Checkmate (1960)• Film Editor (1961-1962)
Dragnet (1951) (1951)• Film Editor (1952-1954)
Johnny Staccato (1959)• Film Editor
Leave It to Beaver (1957)• Film Editor (1960)
Riverboat (1959)• Film Editor
Tales of Wells Fargo (1957)• Film Editor (1961)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Irving Schoenberg Quotes

No quotes added for this person