Login or register  
TV

Zbigniew Brzezinski

Mostly Credited As: Zbigniew Brzezinski
Birth Name: Zbigniew Kazimierz Brzezinski
Date Of Birth: March 28, 1928 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Warsaw, Mazowieckie

Zbigniew Brzezinski



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Episode 96 05x06: (Mar/23/2007) As Himself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Zbigniew Brzezinski 12x35: (Mar/14/2007) As Himself 

Firing Line (1966) 
  The Global Crisis 28x16: (May/20/1993) As Himself 
  Brzezinski and the Cold War 24x18: (Jun/07/1989) As Himself 
  Brzezinski on U. S. Strategy 21x28: (Jul/24/1986) As Himself 
  The Carter Years: Power and Principle 18x08: (Mar/30/1983) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zbigniew Brzezinski Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..