Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Philip Zimbardo


Mostly Credited As: Philip Zimbardo
Birth Name: Philip George Zimbardo
Date Of Birth: March 23, 1933 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bronx, New York

Philip Zimbardo




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  Philip Zimbardo 12x44: (Mar/29/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Philip Zimbardo Quotes

No quotes added for this person