Login or register  
TV

Andrew Card

Mostly Credited As: Andrew Card
Birth Name: Andrew Hill Card
Date Of Birth: May 10, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Holbrook, Massachusetts

Andrew Card



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Andrew Card 12x49: (Apr/16/2007) As Himself 

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Andrew Card, Pat Leahy, 10x35: (May/01/2005) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrew Card Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..