Login or register  
TV

Ricky Powell


Mostly Credited As: Ricky Powell
Birth Name: Richard J. Powell
Date Of Birth: August 10, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California

Ricky Powell




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Fitzpatricks (1977) 
  The Shark 01x03: (Sep/27/1977) As Feeney 

The Rockford Files (1974) (1974) 
  Piece Work 03x10: (Dec/17/1976) As Junior Rosner, [Co-Guest Stars]

Run, Joe, Run (1974) 
  Bon Voyage 01x03: (Sep/21/1974) As Nephew 

Bewitched (1964) 
  Samantha's Magic Sitter 08x15: (Jan/05/1972) As Ralph Norton 

Night Gallery (1970) 
  The Messiah on Mott Street 02x39: (Dec/15/1971) As Mikey Goldman, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ricky Powell Quotes

No quotes added for this person