Login or register  
TV

Ulf Brunnberg


Mostly Credited As: Ulf Brunnberg
Birth Name: Hans Ulf Brunnberg
Date Of Birth: April 07, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Bromma, Stockholm, Stockholms län
Height: 5' 11 " (1.8 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mästerverket (2006)As: Thorsten
Episode Cast Credits 

Tack Gode Gud (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 10 01x10: (May/23/2007) As Various 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Apr/18/2007) As Various 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ulf Brunnberg Quotes

No quotes added for this person