Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Zoë Bell


Mostly Credited As: Zoë Bell
Birth Name: Zoë E. Bell
Date Of Birth: November 17, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: New Zealand
Birth Place: New Zealand
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Zoë Bell




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Na Ki'i (Dolls) 03x18: (Mar/18/2013) As Dr. Shannon Morgan 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Wheels Up 09x12: (Jan/16/2011) As Deb Taylor 

Lost (2004) 
  Ji Yeon 04x07: (Mar/13/2008) As Regina 
  Eggtown 04x04: (Feb/21/2008) As Regina 
  The Economist 04x03: (Feb/14/2008) As Regina 
  Confirmed Dead 04x02: (Feb/07/2008) As Regina 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Jeff Daniels, Zoë Bell, The Alternate Routes 14x118: (Apr/09/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zoë Bell Quotes

No quotes added for this person