TV

Chris Wylde


Mostly Credited As: Chris Wylde
Birth Name: Christopher Scott Noll
Date Of Birth: August 22, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Allendale, New Jersey

Chris Wylde




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Great Debate (2009)As: Himself
100 Most Shocking Music Moments (2009)As: Himself (Interviewee)
100 Greatest One-Hit Wonders of the '80s (2009)As: Himself
I Love the ‘80s: 3D (2005)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Legit (2013) 
  Weekend 02x10: (Apr/30/2014) As Gene (Gun Range Employee) 
  Weekend 02x10: (Apr/30/2014) As Gene (Gun Range Employee) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Gene (Steve's friend from the gun range) 

I Love the '70s: Volume 2 (2006) 
  1978 01x09: (Jul/14/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  1978 01x09: (Jul/14/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  1977 01x08: (Jul/13/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  1977 01x08: (Jul/13/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Just Shoot Me (1997) 
  There's Something About Allison 07x13: (Jul/12/2003) As Max 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Wylde Quotes

No quotes added for this person