Login or register  
TV

Denise Drysdale


Mostly Credited As: Denise Drysdale
Birth Name: Denice Anne Christina Drysdale
Date Of Birth: December 05, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Moorabbin, Melbourne, Victoria

Denise Drysdale




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Please Like Me (2013)As: Ginger
The Circle (2010)As: Herself (Co-Host 2010-2011 (Season 1-2))
Denise (1998)As: Herself (Host)
Hey Hey It's Saturday (1971)As: Herself (Co-Host 1989-90)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Circle (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 40 03x40: (Mar/12/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Talkin' 'Bout Your Generation (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 15 01x15: (Aug/11/2009) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Denise Drysdale Quotes

No quotes added for this person