Login or register  
TV

Samantha Bailey

Mostly Credited As: Samantha Bailey
Birth Name: Samantha Ann Bailey
Date Of Birth: November 21, 2001 (Age 13)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mission Hills, California
Height: 4' 4" (1.32 m)

Samantha Bailey



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #9899 40x30: (May/04/2012) As Summer Newman 
  Ep. #9898 40x29: (May/03/2012) As Summer Newman 
  Ep. #9827 39x212: (Jan/23/2012) As Summer Newman, [Uncredited]
  Ep. #9818 39x203: (Jan/10/2012) As Summer Newman 

Mad Love (2011) 
  The Kate Gatsby 01x03: (Feb/28/2011) As Young Kate, [Co-Guest Stars]

Weeds (2005) 
  To Moscow, and Quickly 06x09: (Oct/18/2010) As Eager Kid, [Co-Guest Stars]

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Lethal Combination 05x19: (Apr/30/2010) As Emily 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Normal 04x11: (Dec/17/2008) As Jenny Hill, [Co-Guest Stars]

Pushing Daisies (2007) 
  Bad Habits 02x03: (Oct/15/2008) As Young Olive, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS (2003) 
  Angel of Death 04x24: (May/22/2007) As Little Angel, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Samantha Bailey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..