Login or register  
TV

Jon-Erik Hexum

Mostly Credited As: Jon-Erik Hexum
Birth Name: Jon Eric Hexum
Date Of Birth: November 05, 1957 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Englewood, New Jersey
Date Of Death: October 18, 1984
Cause Of Death: accidental, self-inflicted gun-shot
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Jon-Erik Hexum



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Cover Up (1984)As: Mac Harper (episodes 1-8)
Voyagers! (1982)As: Phineas Bogg
Episode Cast Credits 

Hotel (1983) 
  Tomorrows 01x14: (Jan/11/1984) As Eric 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jon-Erik Hexum Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..