Login or register  
TV

A.J. Lambert


Mostly Credited As: A.J. Lambert
Birth Name: Angela Jennifer Lambert
Date Of Birth: May 22, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

A.J. Lambert




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  Chasing It 06x16: (Apr/29/2007) As Back-Up Singer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.J. Lambert Quotes

No quotes added for this person