Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gigi Bermingham


Mostly Credited As: Gigi Bermingham
Sometimes Credited As: Gigi Birmingham

Birth Name: Genevieve Germaine Bermingham
Date Of Birth: November 08, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Gigi Bermingham




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) 
  Love in the Time of Hydra 02x14: (Mar/24/2015) As Rhonda, [Co-Guest Stars]

Scandal (2012) 
  Everything‚Äôs Coming Up Mellie 03x07: (Nov/14/2013) As Donna Rowe 

Hart Of Dixie (2011) 
  Sweetie Pies & Sweaty Palms 01x13: (Feb/06/2012) As Agnes (Brick's Date for the Sweetie Pie Dance), [Co-Guest Stars]

Weeds (2005) 
  Theoretical Love Is Not Dead 06x13: (Nov/15/2010) As Flight Attendant, [Co-Guest Stars]

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10270 41x88: (Mar/14/2006) As Dr. Lois Banks 
  Ep. #10258 41x76: (Feb/24/2006) As Dr. Lois Banks 
  Ep. #10254 41x72: (Feb/17/2006) As Dr. Lois Banks 
  Ep. #10252 41x70: (Feb/15/2006) As Dr. Lois Banks 

Lilo & Stitch: The Series (2003) 
  Spooky 01x06: (Oct/12/2003) Voiced  ??? 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  The Finger 02x14: (Jan/31/2002) As Waitress 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  The Last Word 03x01: (Sep/25/2001) As Dr. Bloom 

Any Day Now (1998) 
  It's Called Depression 01x04: (Sep/08/1998) As Manicurist 

3rd Rock from the Sun (1996) 
  Frozen Dick 01x12: (Mar/26/1996) As Singing Trucker 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Sex, Lies and Volleyball/Photo Fini 03x04: (Aug/05/1992) As Saleswoman, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gigi Bermingham Quotes

No quotes added for this person