Login or register  
TV

John Hanson


Mostly Credited As: John Hanson
Birth Name: John Stanley Watts
Date Of Birth: August 31, 1922 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Oshawa, Ontario
Date Of Death: December 04, 1998





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Breakfast Time (UK) (1983) 
  Episode 269 02x20: (Jan/30/1984) As Himself 

West Country Tales (1982) 
  The Wit To Woo 02x02: (May/19/1983) As .. 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Hanson Quotes

No quotes added for this person