Login or register  
TV

Jacqui Smith

Mostly Credited As: Jacqui Smith
Birth Name: Jacqueline Jill Smith
Date Of Birth: November 03, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Malvern, Worcester, Worcestershire, England

Jacqui Smith



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Good Morning Britain (2014) 
  July 16, 2014 01x58: (Jul/16/2014) As Herself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  July 13, 2012 02x219: (Jul/13/2012) As Herself 
  February 28, 2012 02x121: (Feb/28/2012) As Herself 
  January 24, 2012 02x96: (Jan/24/2012) As Herself 
  January 12, 2012 02x88: (Jan/12/2012) As Herself 

Celebrity Mastermind (2003) 
  Series 9, Episode 9 09x09: (Jan/06/2012) As Herself 

This Morning (1988) 
  March 31, 2011 23x144: (Mar/31/2011) As Herself 
  March 3, 2011 23x124: (Mar/03/2011) As Herself 
  November 20, 2008 21x59: (Nov/20/2008) As Herself 
  February 21, 2008 20x117: (Feb/21/2008) As Herself 

The One Show (2006) 
  September 13, 2010 05x46: (Sep/13/2010) As Herself 
  November 4, 2009 04x87: (Nov/04/2009) As Herself 

Question Time (1979) 
  October 29, 2009 30x06: (Oct/29/2009) As Herself 
  October 2, 2008 29x03: (Oct/02/2008) As Herself 
  January 17, 2008 28x14: (Jan/17/2008) As Herself 
  January 18, 2007 27x14: (Jan/18/2007) As Herself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 13, Show 233 13x233: (Aug/07/2009) As Herself (Archive Footage), [Featuring]
  Series 13, Show 126 13x126: (Mar/09/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Andrew Marr Show (2005) 
  20 January 2008 03x18: (Jan/20/2008) As Herself 
  9 September, 2007 03x01: (Sep/09/2007) As Herself 

GMTV (1993) 
  August 24, 2007 15x236: (Aug/24/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jacqui Smith Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..