Login or register  
TV

Juicy J

Mostly Credited As: Juicy J
Sometimes Credited As: Jordan Houston

Birth Name: Jordan Michael Houston
Date Of Birth: May 05, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Juicy J



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Famous Food (2011)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Wake Up Call (2014) 
  Mason Family: Dad Dreams of Rapping 01x06: (Jan/16/2015) As Himself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Kerry Washington, Michael Strahan, Juicy J featuring Wiz Khalifa 12x97: (Feb/27/2014) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Charlamagne and Friends (2013) 
  Juicy J | Pete Davidson | Tanisha Long 02x07: (Feb/26/2014) As Himself 

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  Mario Lopez | Blake Leeper | Juicy J 01x52: (Nov/25/2013) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

106 & Park (2000) 
  Freestyle Friday 14x20: (Oct/04/2013) As Himself 

The Academy Awards (1953) 
  The 78th Annual Academy Awards 54x01: (Mar/05/2006) As Winner: Best Original Song (for 'Hustle & Flow') 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Juicy J Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..