Login or register  
TV

Randy Spelling


Mostly Credited As: Randy Spelling
Birth Name: Randall Gene Spelling
Date Of Birth: October 09, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Randy Spelling




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sons of Hollywood (2007)As: Himself
Sunset Beach (1997)As: Sean Richards (1997-1999)
Malibu Shores (1996)As: 'Flipper' Gage
Episode Cast Credits 

Oprah: Where Are They Now? (2012) 
  Updates with George Hamilton, Morgan Fairchild, Randy Spelling and Micky Dolenz 05x06: (Nov/09/2014) As Himself 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Randy Spelling, Sean Stewart, David Weintraub 01x45: (Mar/23/2007) As Himself 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Tori Spelling 10x22: (Mar/19/2006) As Himself 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Angel 08x18: (Mar/01/2004) As Alex Mandelbaum 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Ode to Joy 10x28: (May/17/2000) As Ryan Sanders 
  The Penultimate 10x27: (May/17/2000) As Ryan Sanders 
  Ever Hear the One About the Exploding Father? 10x20: (Mar/15/2000) As Ryan Sanders 
  I Will Be Your Father Figure 10x19: (Mar/08/2000) As Ryan Sanders 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Randy Spelling Quotes

No quotes added for this person