Login or register  
TV

Brad Daugherty

Mostly Credited As: Brad Daugherty
Birth Name: Bradley Lee Daugherty
Date Of Birth: October 19, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Black Mountain, North Carolina
Height: 6' 11" (2.1 m)

Brad Daugherty



TV Appearances

NASCAR Nationwide Series (2013)As: In Studio Host
NASCAR Countdown (2011)As: Himself (Analyst)
Inside Nascar (2010)As: Himself (Analyst)
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series (2008)As: In Studio Host (ABC / ESPN)
NASCAR Now (2007)As: Himself (Lead Analyst 2007 - present)
Fast Cars & Superstars -- The Gillette Young Guns Celebrity Race (2007)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brad Daugherty Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..