Login or register  
TV

Mickey Avalon


Mostly Credited As: Mickey Avalon
Birth Name: Yeshe Perl
Date Of Birth: December 03, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Mickey Avalon




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dave Navarro's Spread (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Jun/07/2007) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 3 01x03: (May/31/2007) As Himself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Kathie Lee Gifford, Ken Davitian, Mickey Avalon 05x33: (Feb/23/2007) As Himself 
Featured Songs

American Dad! Songs:
License to Till + My Dick 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mickey Avalon Quotes

No quotes added for this person