Login or register  
TV

Amanda Brugel

Mostly Credited As: Amanda Brugel
Birth Name: Amanda Ellen Baker
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Pointe Claire, Qu├ębec
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Amanda Brugel



Amanda Brugel
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Seed (2013)As: Michelle
MVP (2008)As: Megan Chandler
Episode Cast Credits 

Covert Affairs (2010) 
  Levitate Me 04x10: (Sep/17/2013) As Olivia, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Hang Wire 04x09: (Sep/10/2013) As Olivia, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Rock A My Soul 04x04: (Aug/06/2013) As Olivia, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Into the White 04x03: (Jul/30/2013) As Olivia, [Co-Guest Stars]

Nikita (2010) 
  Til Death Do Us Part 03x22: (May/17/2013) As Janet Malcolm 

Warehouse 13 (2009) 
  The Big Snag 04x13: (May/13/2013) As Amy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Flashpoint (2008) 
  Keep the Peace (Part 1) 05x12: (Dec/06/2012) As Trish 

Saving Hope (2012) 
  Contact 01x02: (Jun/14/2012) As Lisa Rundel, [Co-Guest Stars]

Kojak (2005) (2005) 
  All That Glitters 01x02: (Apr/03/2005) As Theresa 

Kevin Hill (2004) 
  Man's Best Friend 01x13: (Jan/26/2005) As Leanne Wheeden 

Soul Food (2000) 
  Everything Is Unfolding Perfectly 01x18: (Feb/07/2001) As Trixie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amanda Brugel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..