Login or register  
TV

Blake Foster

Mostly Credited As: Blake Foster
Birth Name: Blake Anthony Foster
Date Of Birth: May 29, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Northridge, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Blake Foster



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Stevie Sanchez (2006)As: Mark Lanalampi
Power Rangers (1993)As: Justin Stewart (Turbo Blue Ranger)
Episode Cast Credits 

Two of a Kind (US) (1998) 
  Carrie Moves In 01x16: (Feb/19/1999) As Carter Sloan 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  The Children of Halloween 07x06: (Oct/31/1998) As Joey Williams 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  The Pink Flamingo Kid 03x17: (Feb/16/1996) As Danny 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Midlife...Now What? 03x18: (Jan/13/1993) As Kevin, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

A three-time state champion in martial arts

Was the Huggies baby at the age of 16 months

Wrote a book on urban developement which was never published

Black belt in Tang Soo Do Karate under Bernie Krasnoo owner of the Sherman Oaks Karate Studio.

Blake Foster Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Emmerdale's Natalie J Robb would like to see a truce between Moira and Charity

Natalie J Robb who plays Moira on Emmerdale has revealed that she’d..

Cicely Tyson to Guest Star in How to Get Away with Murder

Actress Cicely Tyson is coming to How to Get Away with Murder, according..

Yoda Visits Star Wars Rebels

The ultimate Jedi master will make his debut on Disney XD's Star Wars..