Login or register  
TV

Randy Sparks (2)


Mostly Credited As: Randy Sparks (2)
Sometimes Credited As: Randy Sparks and the Backporch Majority
Randy Sparks & the Backporch Majority
The Backporch Majority
Backporch Majority
Randy Sparks and the Minstrels
Randy Sparks & the Minstrels
The New Christy Minstrels
New Christy Minstrels

Birth Name: Randolph Sparks
Date Of Birth: July 29, 1933 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Leavenworth, Kansas

Randy Sparks (2)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Outlaws (1960) (1960) 
  The Avenger 01x21: (Apr/13/1961) As Sonny 

Colt .45 (1957) 
  Impasse 03x12: (Jan/31/1960) As guest star 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Randy Sparks (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person