Login or register  
TV

Ed Westwick

Mostly Credited As: Ed Westwick
Birth Name: Edward Westwick
Date Of Birth: June 27, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England
Height: 5' 9 ½" (1.76 m)

Ed Westwick



TV Appearances

Main cast 
L.A. Crime (2015)As: Kent
Gossip Girl (2007)As: Charles 'Chuck' Bass
Episode Cast Credits 

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 18 01x18: (Mar/15/2011) As Himself 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 1, Show 111 01x111: (Feb/07/2011) As Himself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  September 27, 2010 01x16: (Sep/27/2010) As Himself 

Live From Studio Five (2009) 
  Series 1, Show 244 01x244: (Sep/08/2010) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 176 01x176: (Jun/03/2010) As Himself 

GMTV (1993) 
  May 31, 2010 18x151: (May/31/2010) As Himself 

Californication (2007) 
  The Land Of Rape And Honey 03x02: (Oct/04/2009) As Balt 

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 11th Annual Teen Choice Awards 11x01: (Aug/10/2009) As Himself (Presenter) 

This Morning (1988) 
  April 24, 2009 21x158: (Apr/24/2009) As Himself 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Season 19, Episode 341 27x36: (Oct/20/2008) As Himself 

afterlife (2005) 
  Roadside Bouquets 02x01: (Sep/16/2006) As Darren 

Doctors (2000) 
  Young Mothers Do Have 'Em 07x154: (Mar/01/2006) As Holden Edwards 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ed Westwick Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..