Login or register  
TV

James "Red" Duke


Mostly Credited As: James "Red" Duke
Birth Name: James Henry Duke, Jr.
Date Of Birth: 1928
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ennis, Texas





TV Appearances

Houston Medical (2002)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
James "Red" Duke Quotes

No quotes added for this person