TV

George Tenet


Mostly Credited As: George Tenet
Birth Name: George John Tenet
Date Of Birth: January 05, 1953 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Flushing, New York

George Tenet




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

60 Minutes (US) (1968) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

The Early Show (1999) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
George Tenet Quotes

No quotes added for this person