Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Krisse Salminen


Mostly Credited As: Krisse Salminen
Birth Name: Heidi Kristiina Salm
Date Of Birth: May 28, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Finland
Birth Place: Hollola

Krisse Salminen




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Eurovision Song Contest (1956) 
  52nd Eurovision Song Contest 01x54: (May/12/2007) As Herself (Guest Host), [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Krisse Salminen Quotes

No quotes added for this person