TV

Cathy Podewell


Mostly Credited As: Cathy Podewell
Birth Name: Catherine Ann Podewell
Date Of Birth: January 26, 1964 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Evanston, Illinois

Cathy Podewell




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dallas (1978) (1978)As: Cally Harper Ewing (S13-S14)
Episode Cast Credits 

Dallas (2012) (2012) 
  J.R.'s Masterpiece 02x08: (Mar/11/2013) As Cally Harper 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Blue Movies 03x19: (Feb/25/1995) As Audrey Hensley Forester/"Candy Delight" 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  She Came in Through the Bathroom Window 03x26: (Apr/21/1993) As Ginger O'Hara 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Unauthorized Obituary 08x03: (Sep/29/1991) As Beth Dawson 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  The Sting 12x10: (Jan/20/1989) As Cally Harper Ewing 
  War and Love and the Whole Damned Thing 12x06: (Dec/09/1988) As Cally Harper Ewing 
  Out of the Frying Pan 12x04: (Nov/18/1988) As Cally Harper Ewing 
  The Call of the Wild 12x03: (Nov/11/1988) As Cally Harper Ewing 

Growing Pains (US) (1985) 
  Dance Fever (2) 03x20: (Mar/02/1988) As Lydia Shane 
  Dance Fever (1) 03x19: (Mar/01/1988) As Lydia Shane 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cathy Podewell Quotes

No quotes added for this person