Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lars Olav Karlsen


Mostly Credited As: Lars Olav Karlsen
Birth Name: Lars Olav Nordbø Karlsen
Date Of Birth: March 31, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Stavanger
Height: 6' 5 " (1.95 m)

Lars Olav Karlsen




TV Appearances

Heia Tufte (2005)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lars Olav Karlsen Quotes

No quotes added for this person