Login or register  
TV

T.C. Warner

Mostly Credited As: T.C. Warner
Birth Name: T.C. Victoria Warner
Date Of Birth: March 05, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

T.C. Warner



T.C. Warner T.C. Warner
TV Appearances

Main cast 
All My Children (1970)As: Kate 'Kelsey' Jefferson (1995-1998)
Episode Cast Credits 

Breaking Bad (2008) 
  End Times 04x12: (Oct/02/2011) As Pediatric Nurse, [Co-Guest Stars]

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  I Want My Psycho Dad (2) 09x13: (Dec/18/1994) As Pam 

On Our Own (1994) (1994) 
  Bonnie is Really Clyde 01x08: (Oct/30/1994) As Kim 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  How Am I Driving? 08x20: (May/05/1994) As Linda Ruland 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Something in the Air 03x28: (May/12/1993) As Toby 
  A Night to Remember 03x27: (Apr/28/1993) As Toby 

Eerie, Indiana (1991) 
  Dead Letter 01x08: (Nov/10/1991) As Andrea 

Knots Landing (1979) 
  Play, Pause, Search (1) 12x26: (May/16/1991) As Adolescent 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
T.C. Warner Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..