Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Red Norvo


Mostly Credited As: Red Norvo
Birth Name: Kenneth Norville
Date Of Birth: March 31, 1908 (Age 91)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Beardstown, Illinois
Date Of Death: April 06, 1999

Red Norvo




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Andy Williams Show (1962) (1962) 
  Red Norvo / Jane Wyman 01x16: (Jan/17/1963) As Himself 

The Dinah Shore Chevy Show (1956) 
  Season 4, Episode 30 04x30: (Apr/24/1960) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 29 03x29: (Apr/19/1959) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 28 03x28: (Apr/12/1959) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 15 03x15: (Jan/11/1959) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 11 03x11: (Dec/14/1958) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Red Norvo Quotes

No quotes added for this person