Login or register  
TV

Haylie Johnson


Mostly Credited As: Haylie Johnson
Sometimes Credited As: Haylie Lang

Birth Name: Haylie Nichelle Johnson
Date Of Birth: January 29, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Thousand Oaks, California





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kids Incorporated (1984)As: Haylie (S07-S09)
Episode Cast Credits 

Smart Guy (1997) 
  Boomerang 03x08: (Nov/08/1998) As Hannah 

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993) 
  A Time to Heal (1) 06x08: (Nov/15/1997) As Becky Bonner 
  Malpractice 05x03: (Oct/05/1996) As Becky Bonner 
  Having It All 05x02: (Sep/28/1996) As Becky Bonner 
  Woman of the Year 04x23: (Apr/06/1996) As Becky Bonner 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  So Long, Farewell, Auf Wiedersehen, Goodbye 04x01: (Sep/08/1993) As Lindsey 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Is married to Blues musician and vocalist Jonny Lang since 8 June 2001.

Haylie Johnson Quotes

No quotes added for this person