Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Donald MacCormick


Mostly Credited As: Donald MacCormick
Birth Name: Donald Neil MacCormick
Date Of Birth: April 16, 1939 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Scotland
Date Of Death: July 12, 2009
Cause Of Death: heart attack





TV Appearances

This Week Next Week (1984)As: Presenter (1987)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Donald MacCormick Quotes

No quotes added for this person