Login or register  
TV

Wilfred Jackson

Mostly Credited As: Wilfred Jackson
Birth Name: Wilfred Emmons Jackson
Date Of Birth: January 24, 1906 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Date Of Death: August 07, 1988




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Disneyland (1954) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
The Pre-Opening Report from Disneyland   Jul/14/1955 As: Director
Alice in Wonderland [1951] 01x02 Nov/03/1954 As: Director
The Disneyland Story 01x01 Oct/27/1954 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wilfred Jackson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..