Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nick Clooney


Mostly Credited As: Nick Clooney
Birth Name: Nicholas Joseph Clooney
Date Of Birth: January 13, 1934 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Maysville, Kentucky
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Nick Clooney




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Piers Morgan Live (2011) 
  George Clooney, Nick Clooney 01x05: (Jan/21/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

American Bandstand (1957) 
  AB-1062: 04x258: (Aug/29/1961) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Father of actor George Clooney

Nick Clooney Quotes

No quotes added for this person