TV

Marlon Jackson


Mostly Credited As: Marlon Jackson
Sometimes Credited As: The Jackson Five
The Jackson 5
Jackson 5
The Jacksons
Jackson Five

Birth Name: Marlon David Jackson
Date Of Birth: March 12, 1957 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Gary, Indiana

Marlon Jackson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Jacksons: A Family Dynasty (2009)As: Himself
Michael Jackson: 30th Anniversary Celebration (2001)As: Himself
The Jacksons (1976)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  T.I. | The Jacksons 01x98: (Feb/12/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Daybreak (2010) 
  October 5, 2011 02x23: (Oct/05/2011) As Himself 
  October 5, 2011 02x23: (Oct/05/2011) As Himself 

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  Jackie, Jermaine, Tito & Marlon Jackson, Robin Tunney, SeaWorld animals 02x67: (Dec/10/2009) As Himself 
  Jackie, Jermaine, Tito & Marlon Jackson, Robin Tunney, SeaWorld animals 02x67: (Dec/10/2009) As Himself 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  Marlon Jackson / Pretty Poison 31x13: (Dec/12/1987) As Himself 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Marlon Jackson/ Madame X 17x07: (Oct/31/1987) As Himself 
  Marlon Jackson/ Madame X 17x07: (Oct/31/1987) As Himself 

Good Morning Britain (2014) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Jacksons: A Family Dynasty (2009)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marlon Jackson Quotes

No quotes added for this person