Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

suzy amis


Mostly Credited As: suzy amis
Birth Name: Susan Elizabeth Amis
Date Of Birth: January 05, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

suzy amis




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Miami Vice (1984) 
  Heart of Darkness 01x01: (Sep/28/1984) As Penny McGraw 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
suzy amis Quotes

No quotes added for this person