Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Princess Anne


Mostly Credited As: Princess Anne
Birth Name: Anne Elizabeth Alice Louise Windsor
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Westminster, London, England
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Princess Anne




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Diamond Jubilee Concert (2012) 
  The Diamond Jubilee Concert 01x01: (Jun/04/2012) As Herself (Audience Member), [Special Guest Stars]

The One Show (2006) 
  May 18, 2012 06x210: (May/18/2012) As Herself 

V.I.P. Schaukel (1971) 
  Season 4, Episode 3 04x03: (Dec/15/1974) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Princess Anne Quotes

No quotes added for this person