Login or register  
TV

Gerry Spence

Mostly Credited As: Gerry Spence
Birth Name: Gerald Spence
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1929 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Laramie, Wyoming




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

First Monday (2002) 
  Family Secrets 01x13: (May/03/2002) As Himself, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gerry Spence Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..