Login or register  
TV

John E. Chilberg II


Mostly Credited As: John E. Chilberg II
Sometimes Credited As: Jack E. Chilberg II
Jack Chilberg
John E. Childberg II

Birth Name: John Edward Chilberg II
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1929 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: March 02, 1987
Cause Of Death: Unknown cause in Los Angeles, CA





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Battlestar Galactica (1978) (1978)• Art Director
Dragnet (1967) (1967)• Art Director
Ironside (1967)• Art Director
The Partners (1971) (1971)• Art Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John E. Chilberg II Quotes

No quotes added for this person