Login or register  
TV

A.C. Lyles


Mostly Credited As: A.C. Lyles
Birth Name: Andrew Craddock Lyles, Jr.
Date Of Birth: May 17, 1918 (Age 95)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Jacksonville, Florida
Date Of Death: September 27, 2013

A.C. Lyles




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Deadwood (2004)• Consulting Producer (Season 2-3)
Rawhide (1959)• Associate Producer
Here's Boomer (1980)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.C. Lyles Quotes

No quotes added for this person