Login or register  
TV

Eric Jungmann

Mostly Credited As: Eric Jungmann
Birth Name: Eric Joseph Jungmann
Date Of Birth: December 02, 1981 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orlando, Florida

Eric Jungmann



Eric Jungmann Eric Jungmann
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Night Stalker (2005)As: Jain McManus
Episode Cast Credits 

King & Maxwell (2013) 
  Locked In 01x09: (Aug/05/2013) As Arnold 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Target (1) 05x15: (Feb/18/2013) As Bram Stoker 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Painless 07x04: (Oct/12/2011) As Bob Adams 

Memphis Beat (2010) 
  At the River 02x01: (Jun/14/2011) As Joey Ekler 

True Blood (2008) 
  9 Crimes 03x04: (Jul/11/2010) As Chip 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Delko for the Defense 08x11: (Dec/14/2009) As Zach Finley 

NCIS (2003) 
  Last Man Standing 06x01: (Sep/23/2008) As Andy Pringle 

Bones (2005) 
  The Girl in the Gator 02x13: (Feb/07/2007) As Eddie 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Show Me the Monkey 03x10: (Jan/23/2007) As Gil Thomas Pardy 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Static 04x06: (Oct/29/2006) As Timmy "Bones" Hamlin 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Spellbound 06x19: (Apr/06/2006) As Reese Bingham 

8 Simple Rules (2002) 
  Halloween 03x06: (Oct/29/2004) As Max 

Grounded for Life (2001) 
  Take It to the Limit 02x13: (Feb/13/2002) As Ticket Clerk 

Even Stevens (2000) 
  Movie Madness 01x18: (Jan/26/2001) As Ivan 
  Scrub Day 01x09: (Sep/23/2000) As Ivan 
  Louis in the Middle 01x06: (Jul/22/2000) As Ivan 
  Take My Sister... Please 01x03: (Jul/01/2000) As Ivan 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Six 01x06: (Nov/27/2000) As Unknown 

As Told By Ginger (2000) 
  Stealing First 01x03: (Nov/08/2000) Voiced  Ski-lift Operator 

Opposite Sex (2000) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jul/17/2000) As Guest Star 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  The God Thing 01x20: (May/02/2000) As Victor Laughlin 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Now You See Her, Now You Don't 04x13: (Jan/07/2000) As Boy 
  Salem and Juliette 04x11: (Dec/10/1999) As Young Salem 

Roswell (1999) 
  Blood Brother 01x08: (Nov/24/1999) As Lester 

3rd Rock from the Sun (1996) 
  Citizen Solomon 04x19: (Apr/29/1999) As Jerry 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  The Principal 07x14: (Feb/06/1999) As Johnny 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eric Jungmann Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

The Ten Network announce more Neighbours characters returning for the show’s 30th Anniversary

The Ten Network have today announced more Neighbours characters who will..

My Mad Fat Diary Third Series Confirmed by E4

Yesterday Channel 4 teased the third series of hit teen-drama 'My Mad Fat..

Primetime Ratings, Thursday, 11/27/14

    NBC got a nice ratings spike Thursday night thanks to ‘Football..