Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tak Fujimoto


Mostly Credited As: Tak Fujimoto
Birth Name: Takashi Fujimoto
Date Of Birth: July 12, 1939 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


MacGyver (1985)• Director of Photography
A Gifted Man (2011)• Director of Photography

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tak Fujimoto Quotes

No quotes added for this person