Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gry Forssell


Mostly Credited As: Gry Forssell
Birth Name: Gry Charlotta Forssell
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Växjö

Gry Forssell




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Big Brother Sverige (2000)As: Herself (Host S07 - S08)
Episode Cast Credits 

Extra Extra (2006) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Unknown) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gry Forssell Quotes

No quotes added for this person