Login or register  
TV

Alfred Apaka

Mostly Credited As: Alfred Apaka
Birth Name: Alfred Aholo Apaka
Date Of Birth: March 19, 1919 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Honolulu, Territory of Hawaii
Date Of Death: January 30, 1960





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Dinah Shore Chevy Show (1956) 
  Season 4, Episode 10 04x10: (Dec/06/1959) As Himself 

The Ed Sullivan Show (1948) 
  Bill Haley & the Comets, Lena Horne, Jack Paar, Anthony Perkins 10x31: (Apr/28/1957) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alfred Apaka Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..