Login or register  
TV

Mårten Andersson

Mostly Credited As: Mårten Andersson
Birth Name: Mårten Fredrik Andersson
Date Of Birth: May 02, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Sweden




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Extra Extra (2006) 
  Season 1, Episode 3 01x03: (Mar/15/2006) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mårten Andersson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..